Tabelle Kreisliga - Nord

Pl.Mannschaft123456Sp.MPBP
1SK Turm Kleve 4 ** 6,0 5,5 5,0 8,0 7,5 6,0 5,0 6,0 5,0 91854.0
2Uedemer SC 5 2,0 2,5 ** 6,5 3,5 4,0 5,0 6,5 6,0 6,0 91142.0
3SK Turm Kleve 6 3,0 0,0 1,5 4,5 ** 1,5 6,5 5,5 5,5 6,0 91034.0
4SC Straelen 2 0,5 4,0 3,0 6,5 1,5 ** 8,0 3,0 6,0 5,5 9938.0
5TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3 2,0 3,0 1,5 2,0 2,5 0,0 5,0 ** 5,0 5,0 9626.0
6SK Turm Kleve 5 2,0 3,0 2,0 2,5 2,0 2,0 2,5 3,0 3,0 ** 9022.0

Mannschaftsaufstellung / Einzelergebnisse

RangNameDWZ-1--2--3--4--5--6--7--8--9--10-PunkteQuote
41Lorum, Dieter1116000+1000.50.5 2 / 825%
135514211390127612671381142113901293 ø DWZ: 1355
42Hartwig, Georg-Otto11990.500.5110001 4 / 944%
138113981506130911651119139815061003 ø DWZ: 1309
43Karabulut, Nihat1290            
          ø DWZ:
44Fink, Wladimir1358010.5+ 1011 4,5 / 764%
1204126912241201 121113451224- ø DWZ: 1240
45Balli, Gökhan-Mete11081  01101  4 / 667%
1211  1003942117912691167  ø DWZ: 1129
46Pollmann, Alfons98800.50 010   1,5 / 625%
1179-1167 -999-   ø DWZ: 1115
47Alhaj, Mahmoud98501010.50010 3,5 / 939%
1109123811541128-890127312731121 ø DWZ: 1148
48Alhaj, Asmaa991000111011 5 / 956%
89010801035926718143111511065947 ø DWZ: 1027
49Melde, Gunter95100.5 0.510.5010.5 4 / 850%
-1026 1033-9491026973879 ø DWZ: 981
50Lensing, Leon Alexander786            
          ø DWZ:
51Schöler, Johannes-            
          ø DWZ:
52Israel, Fabian-            
          ø DWZ:
53Hiob, Flora775  0.5       0,5 / 150%
  973       ø DWZ: 973
54Kassenbeck, Linus817 0        0 / 10%
 1062        ø DWZ: 1062
55Jäger, Alexander-            
          ø DWZ:
56Aghamalyan, David-  000  11 2 / 540%
  10328001917  1032787 ø DWZ: 1114
57Schuricht, Dirk-        1 1 / 1100%
        1033 ø DWZ: 1033

Spieltage

1.Spieltag  30.09.2018    
SK Turm Kleve 4   - SK Turm Kleve 5   6 : 2
SC Straelen 2   - TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3   8 : 0
SK Turm Kleve 6   - Uedemer SC 5   1,5 : 6,5
Lorum, Dieter 1116 - Stalder-Thon, Mandy 1355 0 : 1
Hartwig, Georg-Otto 1199 - Schenk, Josef 1381 0,5 : 0,5
Fink, Wladimir 1358 - Basten, Bent 1204 0 : 1
Balli, Gökhan-Mete 1085 - Breitkopf Bangert, Manfred 1211 1 : 0
Pollmann, Alfons 988 - Schweitzer, Frank 1179 0 : 1
Alhaj, Mahmoud 835 - Jakubowski, Elisabeth 1109 0 : 1
Alhaj, Asmaa 857 - Rettenbacher, Katharina 890 0 : 1
Melde, Gunter 951 - Wülfing, Fritz - 0 : 1
               
2.Spieltag  04.11.2018    
SK Turm Kleve 5   - SC Straelen 2   2 : 6
SK Turm Kleve 6   - SK Turm Kleve 4   3 : 5
Lorum, Dieter 1116 - Gosse, Holger 1421 0 : 1
Hartwig, Georg-Otto 1199 - van Haaren, Laurens Jan 1398 0 : 1
Fink, Wladimir 1358 - Werth, Marcus 1269 1 : 0
Pollmann, Alfons 988 - Franken, Klaus - 0,5 : 0,5
Alhaj, Mahmoud 835 - Settinger, Steven 1238 1 : 0
Alhaj, Asmaa 857 - Schuricht, Paul Alexander 1080 0 : 1
Melde, Gunter 951 - Schmitz, Renée Susanne 1026 0,5 : 0,5
Kassenbeck, Linus - - Schuricht, Emil Frederick 1062 0 : 1
Uedemer SC 5   - TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3   6,5 : 1,5
               
3.Spieltag  02.12.2018    
TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3   - SK Turm Kleve 5   5 : 3
SK Turm Kleve 4   - Uedemer SC 5   6 : 2
SC Straelen 2   - SK Turm Kleve 6   6,5 : 1,5
Rimbach, Hans-Jürgen 1390 - Lorum, Dieter 1116 1 : 0
Rimbach, Hans 1506 - Hartwig, Georg-Otto 1199 0,5 : 0,5
Pasch, Hans-Theo 1224 - Fink, Wladimir 1358 0,5 : 0,5
Opschroef, Dennis 1167 - Pollmann, Alfons 988 1 : 0
van Treeck, Matthis 1154 - Alhaj, Mahmoud 836 1 : 0
Kremer, Andreas 1035 - Alhaj, Asmaa 857 1 : 0
Linßen, Jan 973 - Hiob, Flora - 0,5 : 0,5
Bebber van, Jonas Alexander 1032 - Aghamalyan, David - 1 : 0
               
4.Spieltag  20.01.2019    
SK Turm Kleve 5   - SK Turm Kleve 6   2,5 : 5,5
Sanders, Carl 1276 - Lorum, Dieter 1116 - : +
Bieker, Peter 1309 - Hartwig, Georg-Otto 1199 0 : 1
van Hest, Udo 1201 - Fink, Wladimir 1358 - : +
Kewitsch, Ulrich 1003 - Balli, Gökhan-Mete 1037 1 : 0
Roy, Wolfgang 1128 - Alhaj, Mahmoud 985 0 : 1
Nalbandyan, Erik 926 - Alhaj, Asmaa 991 0 : 1
Kewitsch, Maurice 1033 - Melde, Gunter 951 0,5 : 0,5
Balli, Melike 800 - Aghamalyan, David - 1 : 0
Uedemer SC 5   - SC Straelen 2   4 : 4
TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3   - SK Turm Kleve 4   2 : 6
               
5.Spieltag  10.02.2019    
Uedemer SC 5   - SK Turm Kleve 5   6 : 2
TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3   - SK Turm Kleve 6   2,5 : 5,5
Arnolds, Klaus 1267 - Lorum, Dieter 1116 0 : 1
Kretschmer, Artur 1165 - Hartwig, Georg-Otto 1199 0 : 1
Kujat, Thorsten 942 - Balli, Gökhan-Mete 1008 0 : 1
Mill, Sebastian - - Pollmann, Alfons 988 1 : 0
Zeng, Luis-Ye - - Alhaj, Mahmoud 985 0,5 : 0,5
Kempkens, Mathilda 718 - Alhaj, Asmaa 992 0 : 1
Kempkens, Paulina - - Melde, Gunter 951 0 : 1
Newald, Jens 1917 - Aghamalyan, David - 1 : 0
SK Turm Kleve 4   - SC Straelen 2   7,5 : 0,5
               
6. Spieltag  10.03.2019    
SK Turm Kleve 5   - SK Turm Kleve 4   3 : 5
TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3   - SC Straelen 2   5 : 3
Uedemer SC 5   - SK Turm Kleve 6   3,5 : 4,5
Schenk, Josef  1381 - Lorum, Dieter  1116  1 : 0
 Basten, Bent  1119 - Hartwig, Georg-Otto  1199  1 : 0
 Breitkopf Bangert, Manfred  1211 - Fink, Wladimir   1358  0 : 1
 Schweitzer, Frank 1179 -  Balli, Gökhan-Mete  1037  0 : 1
Jakubowski, Elisabeth  999 - Pollmann, Alfons  988  0 : 1
 Rettenbacher, Katharina  890 -  Alhaj, Mahmoud 985  1 :  0
 Wülfing, Fritz 1431 - Alhaj, Asmaa   991 0 : 1
 Los, Aaron  949 -  Melde, Gunter  951  0,5 : 0,5
               
7.Spieltag  31.03.2019    
SC Straelen 2   - SK Turm Kleve 5   5,5 : 2,5
SK Turm Kleve 4   - SK Turm Kleve 6   8 : 0
Gosse, Holger 1421 - Lorum, Dieter 1116 1 : 0
van Haaren, Laurens Jan 1398 - Hartwig, Georg-Otto 1199 1 : 0
Lopez Janssen, Manuel 1345 - Fink, Wladimir 1358 1 : 0
Werth, Marcus 1269 - Balli, Gökhan-Mete 1037 1 : 0
Franken, Klaus - - Pollmann, Alfons 988 1 : 0
Settinger, Steven 1273 - Alhaj, Mahmoud 985 1 : 0
Fallier, Alfred 1151 - Alhaj, Asmaa 991 1 : 0
Schmitz, Renée Susanne 1026 - Melde, Gunter 951 1 : 0
TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3   - Uedemer SC 5   2 : 6
               
8.Spieltag  05.05.2019    
SK Turm Kleve 5   - TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3   3 : 5
Uedemer SC 5   - SK Turm Kleve 4   2,5 : 5,5
SK Turm Kleve 6   - SC Straelen 2   6,5 : 1,5
Lorum, Dieter 1116 - Rimbach, Hans-Jürgen 1390 0,5 : 0,5
Hartwig, Georg-Otto 1199 - Rimbach, Hans 1506 0 : 1
Fink, Wladimir 1358 - Pasch, Hans-Theo 1224 1 : 0
Balli, Gökhan-Mete 1037 - Opschroef, Dennis 1167 1 : 0
Alhaj, Mahmoud 985 - Treeck van, Matthis 1273 1 : 0
Alhaj, Asmaa 991 - Kremer, Andreas 1065 1 : 0
Melde, Gunter 951 - Linßen, Jan 973 1 : 0
Aghamalyan, David - - Bebber van, Jonas Alexander 1032 1 : 0
               
9.Spieltag  26.05.2019    
SK Turm Kleve 6   - SK Turm Kleve 5   6 : 2
Lorum, Dieter 1116 - Bieker, Peter 1293 0,5 : 0,5
Hartwig, Georg-Otto 1199 - Kewitsch, Ulrich 1003 1 : 0
Fink, Wladimir 1358 - Kebbe, Oliver - 1 : 0
Alhaj, Mahmoud 985 - Roy, Wolfgang 1121 0 : 1
Alhaj, Asmaa 991 - Nalbandyan, Erik 947 1 : 0
Melde, Gunter 951 - Schmitz, Sigrid 879 0,5 : 0,5
Aghamalyan, David - - Hubrich, Bernd 787 1 : 0
Schuricht, Dirk - - Kewitsch, Maurice 1033 1 : 0
SC Straelen 2   - Uedemer SC 5   3 : 5
SK Turm Kleve 4   - TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3   5 : 3
               
10.Spieltag  16.06.2019 in Kleve
SK Turm Kleve 5   - Uedemer SC 5     :  
SK Turm Kleve 6   - TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3     :  
SC Straelen 2   - SK Turm Kleve 4     :