Tabelle Kreisliga - Nord

Pl.Mannschaft123456Sp.MPBP
1Uedemer SC 5 ** 6,0 7,0 5,5 3618.5
2TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3 ** 4,0 2,5 6,0 3312.5
3SC Straelen 2 2,0 4,0 ** 5,0 3311.0
4SK Turm Kleve 4 1,0 5,5 ** 3,5 3210.0
4SK Turm Kleve 6 2,5 3,0 ** 4,5 3210.0
6SK Turm Kleve 5 2,0 4,5 2,5 ** 329.0

Mannschaftsaufstellung / Einzelergebnisse

RangNameDWZ-1--2--3--4--5--6--7--8--9--10-PunkteQuote
41Lorum, Dieter11290.50.50       1 / 333%
127413971408       ø DWZ: 1360
42Hartwig, Georg-Otto12130.50.50       1 / 333%
125112981454       ø DWZ: 1334
43Fink, Wladimir13590.5-1       1,5 / 275%
108311861280       ø DWZ: 1183
44Alhaj, Mahmoud10690.50.50       1 / 333%
126311481199       ø DWZ: 1203
45Alhaj, Asmaa1076111       3 / 3100%
1208-1140       ø DWZ: 1174
46Mars, Robin-1 0       1 / 250%
883 1046       ø DWZ: 965
47Pollmann, Alfons988 -+         
 10531036       ø DWZ: 1045
48Melde, Gunter9610.500       0,5 / 317%
984-962       ø DWZ: 973
49Hiob, Flora809-           
869         ø DWZ: 869
54Israel, Fabian- 0        0 / 10%
 -        ø DWZ:

Spieltage

1.Spieltag     15.09.2019        
SK Turm Kleve 5   - SK Turm Kleve 6   2,5 : 4,5
Bieker, Peter 1274 - Lorum, Dieter 1129 0,5 : 0,5
Balli, Gökhan-Mete 1251 - Hartwig, Georg-Otto 1213 0,5 : 0,5
Kewitsch, Ulrich 1083 - Fink, Wladimir 1359 0,5 : 0,5
Sanders, Carl 1263 - Alhaj, Mahmoud 1069 0,5 : 0,5
van Hest, Udo 1208 - Alhaj, Asmaa 1076 0 : 1
Balli, Melike 883 - Mars, Robin - 0 : 1
Kewitsch, Maurice 984 - Melde, Gunter 961 0,5 : 0,5
Schmitz, Sigrid 869 - Hiob, Flora 809 - : -
Uedemer SC 5   - SC Straelen 2   6 : 2
SK Turm Kleve 4   - TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3   5,5 : 2,5
               
2.Spieltag     13.10.2019        
SK Turm Kleve 6   - Uedemer SC 5   2,5 : 5,5
Lorum, Dieter 1129 - Schenk, Josef 1397 0,5 : 0,5
Hartwig, Georg-Otto 1213 - Basten, Bent 1298 0,5 : 0,5
Fink, Wladimir 1359 - Breitkopf Bangert, Manfred 1186 - : +
Alhaj, Mahmoud 1069 - Schweitzer, Frank 1148 0,5 : 0,5
Alhaj, Asmaa 1076 - Railean, Nicolae - 1 : 0
Pollmann, Alfons 988 - Los, Aaron 1053 - : +
Melde, Gunter 961 - Janßen, Robin - 0 : 1
Israel, Fabian - - Niemann, Steffen - 0 : 1
SK Turm Kleve 4   - SK Turm Kleve 5   3,5 : 4,5
TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3   - SC Straelen 2   4 : 4
               
3.Spieltag     10.11.2019        
SC Straelen 2   - SK Turm Kleve 6   5 : 3
Rimbach, Hans-Jürgen 1408 - Lorum, Dieter 1129 1 : 0
Rimbach, Hans 1454 - Hartwig, Georg-Otto 1213 1 : 0
van Treeck, Matthis 1280 - Fink, Wladimir 1359 0 : 1
Pasch, Hans-Theo 1199 - Alhaj, Mahmoud 1069 1 : 0
Opschroef, Dennis 1140 - Alhaj, Asmaa 1076 0 : 1
Kremer, Andreas 1046 - Mars, Robin - 1 : 0
Bebber van, Jonas Alexander 1036 - Pollmann, Alfons 988 - : +
Linßen, Jan 962 - Melde, Gunter 961 1 : 0
SK Turm Kleve 5   - TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3   2 : 6
Uedemer SC 5   - SK Turm Kleve 4   7 : 1
               
4.Spieltag     08.12.2019        
SK Turm Kleve 6   - SK Turm Kleve 4     :  
TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3   - Uedemer SC 5     :  
SC Straelen 2   - SK Turm Kleve 5     :  
               
5.Spieltag     26.01.2020        
TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3   - SK Turm Kleve 6     :  
SC Straelen 2   - SK Turm Kleve 4     :  
SK Turm Kleve 5   - Uedemer SC 5     :  
               
6. Spieltag     16.2.20        
SK Turm Kleve 6   - SK Turm Kleve 5     :  
SC Straelen 2   - Uedemer SC 5     :  
TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3   - SK Turm Kleve 4     :  
               
7.Spieltag     08.03.2020        
Uedemer SC 5   - SK Turm Kleve 6     :  
SK Turm Kleve 5   - SK Turm Kleve 4     :  
SC Straelen 2   - TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3     :  
               
8.Spieltag     22.03.2020        
SK Turm Kleve 6   - SC Straelen 2     :  
TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3   - SK Turm Kleve 5     :  
SK Turm Kleve 4   - Uedemer SC 5     :  
               
9.Spieltag     26.04.2020        
SK Turm Kleve 4   - SK Turm Kleve 6     :  
Uedemer SC 5   - TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3     :  
SK Turm Kleve 5   - SC Straelen 2     :  
               
10.Spieltag     xx.xx.20        
SK Turm Kleve 6   - TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3     :  
SK Turm Kleve 4   - SC Straelen 2     :  
Uedemer SC 5   - SK Turm Kleve 5     :