Abschlusstabelle Verbandsklasse, Gruppe 1 2021/22 (2. Mannschaft)

Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Sp. MP BP
1 SV Hilden 2 ** 4,0 8,0 4,5 8,0 8,0 4,0 5,0 5,0 8,0 9 16 54.5
2 Oberbilker SV 1 4,0 ** 6,0 4,0 3,5 0,0 4,5 6,5 4,5 8,0 9 12 41.0
3 SG Nettetal 1 0,0 2,0 ** 4,5 0,0 8,0 4,5 6,5 8,0 6,5 9 12 40.0
4 TV Witzhelden 1 3,5 4,0 3,5 ** 5,5 4,5 2,5 5,0 5,5 4,0 9 10 38.0
5 BSW Wedau 1 0,0 4,5 8,0 2,5 ** 3,5 3,0 5,0 4,0 5,0 9 9 35.5
6 SK Turm Kleve 2 0,0 8,0 0,0 3,5 4,5 ** 3,0 0,0 8,0 6,0 9 8 33.0
7 SG Solingen 5 4,0 3,5 3,5 5,5 5,0 5,0 ** 3,5 3,5 3,0 9 7 36.5
8 SF Erkelenz 1 3,0 1,5 1,5 3,0 3,0 8,0 4,5 ** 4,0 5,0 9 7 33.5
9 Düsseldorfer SK 4 3,0 3,5 0,0 2,5 4,0 0,0 4,5 4,0 ** 5,5 9 6 27.0
10 SV Dinslaken 3 0,0 0,0 1,5 4,0 3,0 2,0 5,0 3,0 2,5 ** 9 3 21.0

Mannschaftsaufstellung / Einzelergebnisse

Rang Name DWZ -1- -2- -3- -4- -5- -6- -7- -8- -9- Punkte Quote
9 Huysman, Arie Cornelis 1991 1 0.5 + 0.5 0.5 + - - - 2,5 / 4 63%
1878 1565   1943 2123         ø DWZ: 1877
10 *Aengenheister, Dennis - 0.5 0 + 0   + -     0,5 / 3 17%
1837 1814   1760           ø DWZ: 1804
11 Jaspers, Stefan 1815 1 0.5 + 1   + - - - 2,5 / 3 83%
1668 1873   1683           ø DWZ: 1741
12 Boxberg, Oliver 1775 0.5 0 + 0 0.5 + - - - 1 / 4 25%
1547 1686   1854 1872         ø DWZ: 1740
13 *Schuricht, Emil Frederick - 1   + 1   + -     2 / 2 100%
1550     1869           ø DWZ: 1710
14 Bergau, Lukas 1365 0 0 + 0   + -     0 / 3 0%
1263 1405   1723           ø DWZ: 1464
15 Kniest, René 1885 1   + 1 1 + - - - 3 / 3 100%
1558     1638 1834         ø DWZ: 1677
16 Walterfang, Marco 1766     +   + + - - -    
                  ø DWZ:
2001 Hermsen, Frederik 1718                      
              - - ø DWZ:
2002 *Schuricht, Paul Alexander -       0           0 / 1 0%
      1625           ø DWZ: 1625
19 Lange, Carsten 1681   0     0.5         0,5 / 2 25%
  1587     1683         ø DWZ: 1635
20 Ahrens, André 1676   1     0         1 / 2 50%
  1324     1707         ø DWZ: 1516
3003 van Appeldorn, Kurt 1621   1               1 / 1 100%
  1290               ø DWZ: 1290
4002 Herzog, Lukas -         +            
                  ø DWZ:

Spieltage

1.Spieltag     31.10.2021        
SV Hilden 2   - TV Witzhelden 1   4,5 : 3,5
SF Erkelenz 1   - Oberbilker SV 1 07.11 1,5 : 6,5
SG Nettetal 1   - BSW Wedau 1   0 : 8
SV Dinslaken 3   - SK Turm Kleve 2   2 : 6
Ollesch, Hans-Dieter 1878 - Huysman, Arie Cornelis 1966 0 : 1
Gilles, Stefan 1837 - Aengenheister, Dennis 1923 0,5 : 0,5
Hölscher, Dirk 1668 - Jaspers, Stefan 1792 0 : 1
Mühlbacher, Markus 1547 - Boxberg, Oliver 1810 0,5 : 0,5
Hucht, Jan 1550 - Schuricht, Emil Frederick 1678 0 : 1
Jakob, Christian 1263 - Bergau, Lukas 1418 1 : 0
Rauer, Thomas 1558 - Kniest, René 1764 0 : 1
Schmid, Kai 1335 - Schuricht, Paul Alexander 1572 0 : 1
SG Solingen 5   - Düsseldorfer SK 4   3,5 : 4,5
               
2.Spieltag     14.11.2021        
TV Witzhelden 1   - Düsseldorfer SK 4   5,5 : 2,5
SK Turm Kleve 2   - SG Solingen 5   3 : 5
Huysman, Arie Cornelis 1966 - Kondziella, Tim 1565 0,5 : 0,5
Aengenheister, Dennis 1923 - Naupold, Volker 1814 0 : 1
Jaspers, Stefan 1792 - Steinbach, Wolfgang 1873 0,5 : 0,5
Boxberg, Oliver 1810 - Berents, Jan-Hendrik 1686 0 : 1
Bergau, Lukas 1362 - Hahner, Sebastian 1405 0 : 1
Lange, Carsten 1704 - Malkeit, Markus 1587 0 : 1
Ahrens, André 1693 - Schubert, Stefan 1324 1 : 0
van Appeldorn, Kurt 1618 - Fodor, Bernhard 1290 1 : 0
BSW Wedau 1   - SV Dinslaken 3   5 : 3
Oberbilker SV 1   - SG Nettetal 1   6 : 2
SV Hilden 2   - SF Erkelenz 1   5 : 3
               
3.Spieltag     19.12.2021        
SF Erkelenz 1   - TV Witzhelden 1   3 : 5
SG Nettetal 1   - SV Hilden 2 20.03.22 0 : 8
SV Dinslaken 3   - Oberbilker SV 1   0 : 8
SG Solingen 5   - BSW Wedau 1   5 : 3
Düsseldorfer SK 4   - SK Turm Kleve 2 20.03.22 0 : 8
               
4.Spieltag     16.01.2022        
TV Witzhelden 1   - SK Turm Kleve 2   4,5 : 3,5
Förtsch, Dieter 1943 - Huysman, Arie Cornelis 1966 0,5 : 0,5
Becker, Markus 1760 - Aengenheister, Dennis 1923 1 : 0
Stenzel, Michael 1683 - Jaspers, Stefan 1792 0 : 1
Schulz, Julian 1854 - Boxberg, Oliver 1810 1 : 0
Domnick, Michael 1869 - Schuricht, Emil Frederick 1781 0 : 1
Hanke, Friedhelm 1723 - Bergau, Lukas 1402 1 : 0
Reinartz, Ulrich 1638 - Kniest, René 1764 0 : 1
Kaluscha, Frank 1625 - Schuricht, Paul Alexander 1563 1 : 0
BSW Wedau 1   - Düsseldorfer SK 4   4 : 4
Oberbilker SV 1   - SG Solingen 5 18.06.22 4,5 : 3,5
SV Hilden 2   - SV Dinslaken 3 18.06.22 8 : 0
SF Erkelenz 1   - SG Nettetal 1 18.06.22 1,5 : 6,5
               
5.Spieltag     19.06.2022        
SG Nettetal 1   - TV Witzhelden 1   4,5 : 3,5
SV Dinslaken 3   - SF Erkelenz 1   3 : 5
SG Solingen 5   - SV Hilden 2   4 : 4
Düsseldorfer SK 4   - Oberbilker SV 1   3,5 : 4,5
SK Turm Kleve 2   - BSW Wedau 1   4,5 : 3,5
Huysman, Arie Cornelis 1991 - Mietner, Wolfgang 2123 0,5 : 0,5
Boxberg, Oliver 1775 - Schulze-Kraasch, Folkert 1872 0,5 : 0,5
Kniest, René 1885 - Pustelnik, Jens 1834 1 : 0
Walterfang, Marco 1766 - Polakowski, Jan 1822 + : -
Lange, Carsten 1681 - Osten, Stefan 1683 0,5 : 0,5
Ahrens, André 1676 - Osten, Sonja 1707 0 : 1
Bieker, Peter 1196 - Osipov, Zakhar 926 0 : 1
Herzog, Lukas - - Weininger, Lothar - + : -
               
6.Spieltag     06.03.2022        
TV Witzhelden 1   - BSW Wedau 1   5,5 : 2,5
Oberbilker SV 1   - SK Turm Kleve 2   0 : 8
SV Hilden 2   - Düsseldorfer SK 4   5 : 3
SF Erkelenz 1   - SG Solingen 5   4,5 : 3,5
SG Nettetal 1   - SV Dinslaken 3   6,5 : 1,5
               
7.Spieltag     03.04.2022        
SV Dinslaken 3   - TV Witzhelden 1   4 : 4
SG Solingen 5   - SG Nettetal 1   3,5 : 4,5
Düsseldorfer SK 4   - SF Erkelenz 1   4 : 4
SK Turm Kleve 2   - SV Hilden 2   0 : 8
BSW Wedau 1   - Oberbilker SV 1   3,5 : 4.5
               
8.Spieltag     15.05.2022        
TV Witzhelden 1   - Oberbilker SV 1   4 : 4
SV Hilden 2   - BSW Wedau 1   8 : 0
SF Erkelenz 1   - SK Turm Kleve 2   8 : 0
SG Nettetal 1   - Düsseldorfer SK 4   8 : 0
SV Dinslaken 3   - SG Solingen 5   5 : 3
               
9.Spieltag     29.05.2022        
SG Solingen 5   - TV Witzhelden 1   5,5 : 2,5
Düsseldorfer SK 4   - SV Dinslaken 3   5,5 : 2,5
SK Turm Kleve 2   - SG Nettetal 1   0 : 8
BSW Wedau 1   - SF Erkelenz 1   5 : 3
Oberbilker SV 1   - SV Hilden 2   4 : 4