Tabelle Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 1

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.MPBP
1Mönchengladbacher SV 1**6,0126.0
1SC Bayer Uerdingen 1**6,0126.0
3SG Kaarst 1**5,5125.5
4TV Witzhelden 1**4,5124.5
5BSW Wedau 1**4,0114.0
6SF Gerresheim 34,0**114.0
7SV Dinslaken 33,5**103.5
8SK Turm Kleve 22,5**102.5
9SV Hilden 22,0**102.0
9Rheydter SV 22,0**102.0

Mannschaftsaufstellung / Einzelergebnisse

RangNameDWZ-1--2--3--4--5--6--7--8--9-PunkteQuote
9Huysman, Arie Cornelis19760.5        0,5 / 150%
1955        ø DWZ: 1955
10Aengenheister, Dennis19170        0 / 10%
1984        ø DWZ: 1984
11Auwens, Michel18160        0 / 10%
1914        ø DWZ: 1914
12Kniest, René-           
         ø DWZ:
13Jaspers, Stefan18011        1 / 1100%
1853        ø DWZ: 1853
14Boxberg, Oliver Gerhard17881        1 / 1100%
1870        ø DWZ: 1870
15Walterfang, Marco1775           
         ø DWZ:
16Hermsen, Frederik1743           
         ø DWZ:
2001Lange, Carsten17230        0 / 10%
1865        ø DWZ: 1865
2002van Haaren, Laurens Jan1463           
         ø DWZ:
22Unkrig, Frank14480        0 / 10%
2092        ø DWZ: 2092
24Lopez Janssen, Manuel13540        0 / 10%
1774        ø DWZ: 1774

Spieltage

1.Spieltag     15.09.2019        
BSW Wedau 1   - SF Gerresheim 3   4 : 4
SG Kaarst 1   - SK Turm Kleve 2   5,5 : 2,5
Wilde, Justin 1955 - Huysman, Arie Cornelis 1976 0,5 : 0,5
Pauls, Wilhelm 1984 - Aengenheister, Dennis 1917 1 : 0
Tremöhlen, Thomas 1914 - Auwens, Michel 1816 1 : 0
Schneider, Robert 1853 - Jaspers, Stefan 1801 0 : 1
Rath, Karl-Felix 1870 - Boxberg, Oliver Gerhard 1788 0 : 1
Solle, Rolf 1865 - Lange, Carsten 1723 1 : 0
Kapeller, Norbert 2092 - Unkrig, Frank 1448 1 : 0
Mischke, Eckhard 1774 - Lopez Janssen, Manuel 1354 1 : 0
SV Hilden 2   - Mönchengladbacher SV 1   2 : 6
Rheydter SV 2   - SC Bayer Uerdingen 1   2 : 6
SV Dinslaken 3   - TV Witzhelden 1   3,5 : 4,5
               
2.Spieltag     13.10.2019        
SF Gerresheim 3   - TV Witzhelden 1     :  
SC Bayer Uerdingen 1   - SV Dinslaken 3     :  
Mönchengladbacher SV 1   - Rheydter SV 2     :  
SK Turm Kleve 2   - SV Hilden 2     :  
BSW Wedau 1   - SG Kaarst 1     :  
               
3.Spieltag     10.11.2019        
SG Kaarst 1   - SF Gerresheim 3 17.11   :  
SV Hilden 2   - BSW Wedau 1     :  
Rheydter SV 2   - SK Turm Kleve 2     :  
SV Dinslaken 3   - Mönchengladbacher SV 1     :  
TV Witzhelden 1   - SC Bayer Uerdingen 1     :  
               
4.Spieltag     15.12.2019        
SF Gerresheim 3   - SC Bayer Uerdingen 1     :  
Mönchengladbacher SV 1   - TV Witzhelden 1     :  
SK Turm Kleve 2   - SV Dinslaken 3     :  
BSW Wedau 1   - Rheydter SV 2     :  
SG Kaarst 1   - SV Hilden 2 08.12   :  
               
5.Spieltag     26.01.2020        
SV Hilden 2   - SF Gerresheim 3     :  
Rheydter SV 2   - SG Kaarst 1     :  
SV Dinslaken 3   - BSW Wedau 1     :  
TV Witzhelden 1   - SK Turm Kleve 2     :  
SC Bayer Uerdingen 1   - Mönchengladbacher SV 1     :  
               
6.Spieltag     16.02.2020        
SF Gerresheim 3   - Mönchengladbacher SV 1     :  
SK Turm Kleve 2   - SC Bayer Uerdingen 1     :  
BSW Wedau 1   - TV Witzhelden 1     :  
SG Kaarst 1   - SV Dinslaken 3     :  
SV Hilden 2   - Rheydter SV 2     :  
               
7.Spieltag     08.03.2020        
Rheydter SV 2   - SF Gerresheim 3     :  
SV Dinslaken 3   - SV Hilden 2     :  
TV Witzhelden 1   - SG Kaarst 1     :  
SC Bayer Uerdingen 1   - BSW Wedau 1     :  
Mönchengladbacher SV 1   - SK Turm Kleve 2     :  
               
8.Spieltag     19.04.2020        
SF Gerresheim 3   - SK Turm Kleve 2     :  
BSW Wedau 1   - Mönchengladbacher SV 1     :  
SG Kaarst 1   - SC Bayer Uerdingen 1     :  
SV Hilden 2   - TV Witzhelden 1     :  
Rheydter SV 2   - SV Dinslaken 3     :  
               
9.Spieltag     10.05.2020        
SV Dinslaken 3   - SF Gerresheim 3     :  
TV Witzhelden 1   - Rheydter SV 2     :  
SC Bayer Uerdingen 1   - SV Hilden 2     :  
Mönchengladbacher SV 1   - SG Kaarst 1     :  
SK Turm Kleve 2   - BSW Wedau 1     :