Tabelle Verbandsklasse - Gruppe 3

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.MPBP
1SW Remscheid 1**6,05,06,53617.5
2Rheydter SV 1**3,56,56,53416.5
3SF Moers 2**3,55,55,03414.0
4SG Kaarst 14,5**4,04,03412.5
5Bahn-SC Wuppertal 22,04,5**4,53411.0
6SK Turm Kleve 21,54,0**6,03311.5
7SF Erkelenz 13,03,5**5,53212.0
8OSC Rheinhausen 22,52,5**4,5329.5
9Krefelder SK Turm 31,51,54,0**317.0
10Düsseldorfer SK 33,02,03,5**308.5

Mannschaftsaufstellung / Einzelergebnisse

RangNameDWZ-1--2--3--4--5--6--7--8--9-PunkteQuote
9Huysman, Arie Cornelis1955 0.5+      0,5 / 150%
 19681927      ø DWZ: 1948
10Los, Arnd1862 10      1 / 250%
 19091856      ø DWZ: 1883
11Aengenheister, Dennis1878001      1 / 333%
221219251877      ø DWZ: 2005
12Auwens, Michel1871001      1 / 333%
209918721781      ø DWZ: 1917
13Hermsen, Frederik17610.50       0,5 / 225%
18452018       ø DWZ: 1932
14Jaspers, Stefan1786  1      1 / 1100%
  1763      ø DWZ: 1763
15Boxberg, Oliver Gerhard17740.510.5      2 / 367%
188217591896      ø DWZ: 1846
16Walterfang, Marco1781           
         ø DWZ:
2001Hoenselaar, Dennis1765010.5      1,5 / 350%
180918021805      ø DWZ: 1805
2002Habersetzer, Elyse1642           
         ø DWZ:
19van Appeldorn, Kurt16920.5 1      1,5 / 275%
1852 1433      ø DWZ: 1643
22Schumacher, Bernd1643 0.5       0,5 / 150%
 1819       ø DWZ: 1819
24Unkrig, Frank14840        0 / 10%
1881        ø DWZ: 1881
26van Haaren, Laurens Jan13980        0 / 10%
1836        ø DWZ: 1836

Spieltage

1.Spieltag  16.09.2018    
Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2   - SF Erkelenz 1 23.09 4,5 : 3,5
SW Remscheid 1   - Krefelder SK Turm 3   6,5 : 1,5
Rheydter SV 1   - SK Turm Kleve 2   6,5 : 1,5
Wolkowski, Boris 2212 - Aengenheister, Dennis 1873 1 : 0
Fowler, Gordon 2099 - Auwens, Michel 1871 1 : 0
Bondarchuk, Vadim 1845 - Hermsen, Frederik 1761 0,5 : 0,5
Papusha, Maxim 1882 - Boxberg, Oliver Gerhard 1774 0,5 : 0,5
Heß, Dirk 1809 - Hoenselaar, Dennis 1709 1 : 0
Goujov, Alexander 1852 - van Appeldorn, Kurt 1692 0,5 : 0,5
Alonso, Jose Antonio 1881 - Unkrig, Frank 1484 1 : 0
Maaßen, Bernd Walter 1836 - van Haaren, Laurens Jan 1398 1 : 0
SG Kaarst 1   - SF Moers 2   4,5 : 3,5
Düsseldorfer SK 3   - OSC Rheinhausen 2   3,5 : 4,5
               
2.Spieltag  07.10.2018    
SF Erkelenz 1   - OSC Rheinhausen 2   5,5 : 2,5
SF Moers 2   - Düsseldorfer SK 3   5 : 3
SK Turm Kleve 2   - SG Kaarst 1   4 : 4
Huysman, Arie Cornelis 1955 - Wilde, Justin 1968 0,5 : 0,5
Los, Arnd 1862 - Rühl, Andreas 1909 1 : 0
Aengenheister, Dennis 1878 - Rath, Karl-Felix 1925 0 : 1
Auwens, Michel 1871 - Peter, Laurenz 1872 0 : 1
Hermsen, Frederik 1761 - Pauls, Wilhelm 2018 0 : 1
Boxberg, Oliver Gerhard 1774 - Hong, Jeffrey 1759 1 : 0
Hoenselaar, Dennis 1713 - Bodnariu, Andi 1802 1 : 0
Schumacher, Bernd 1643 - Solle, Rolf 1819 0,5 : 0,5
Krefelder SK Turm 3   - Rheydter SV 1   1,5 : 6,5
Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2   - SW Remscheid 1   2 : 6
               
3.Spieltag  11.11.2018    
SW Remscheid 1   - SF Erkelenz 1   5 : 3
Rheydter SV 1   - Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2   3,5 : 4,5
SG Kaarst 1   - Krefelder SK Turm 3   4 : 4
Düsseldorfer SK 3   - SK Turm Kleve 2   2 : 6
Werner, Michael 1927 - Huysman, Arie Cornelis 1955 - : +
Lechner, Alexander 1856 - Los, Arnd 1862 1 : 0
Weber, Thomas 1877 - Aengenheister, Dennis 1878 0 : 1
Rudolph, Eva 1781 - Auwens, Michel 1871 0 : 1
Sokolowski, Judith 1763 - Jaspers, Stefan 1786 0 : 1
Schorr, Jörg 1896 - Boxberg, Oliver Gerhard 1774 0,5 : 0,5
Zimmermann, Axel 1805 - Hoenselaar, Dennis 1765 0,5 : 0,5
Coen, Günther 1433 - van Appeldorn, Kurt 1692 0 : 1
OSC Rheinhausen 2   - SF Moers 2   2,5 : 5,5
               
4.Spieltag  16.12.2018    
SF Erkelenz 1   - SF Moers 2     :  
SK Turm Kleve 2   - OSC Rheinhausen 2     :  
Krefelder SK Turm 3   - Düsseldorfer SK 3     :  
Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2   - SG Kaarst 1     :  
SW Remscheid 1   - Rheydter SV 1     :  
               
5.Spieltag  20.01.2019    
Rheydter SV 1   - SF Erkelenz 1     :  
SG Kaarst 1   - SW Remscheid 1     :  
Düsseldorfer SK 3   - Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2     :  
OSC Rheinhausen 2   - Krefelder SK Turm 3     :  
SF Moers 2   - SK Turm Kleve 2     :  
               
6.Spieltag  24.02.2019    
SF Erkelenz 1   - SK Turm Kleve 2 17.02   :  
Krefelder SK Turm 3   - SF Moers 2     :  
Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2   - OSC Rheinhausen 2     :  
SW Remscheid 1   - Düsseldorfer SK 3     :  
Rheydter SV 1   - SG Kaarst 1 10.02   :  
               
7.Spieltag  24.03.2019    
SG Kaarst 1   - SF Erkelenz 1     :  
Düsseldorfer SK 3   - Rheydter SV 1     :  
OSC Rheinhausen 2   - SW Remscheid 1     :  
SF Moers 2   - Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2     :  
SK Turm Kleve 2   - Krefelder SK Turm 3     :  
               
8.Spieltag  28.04.2019    
SF Erkelenz 1   - Krefelder SK Turm 3     :  
Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2   - SK Turm Kleve 2     :  
SW Remscheid 1   - SF Moers 2     :  
Rheydter SV 1   - OSC Rheinhausen 2     :  
SG Kaarst 1   - Düsseldorfer SK 3     :  
               
9.Spieltag  19.05.2019    
Düsseldorfer SK 3   - SF Erkelenz 1     :  
OSC Rheinhausen 2   - SG Kaarst 1     :  
SF Moers 2   - Rheydter SV 1     :  
SK Turm Kleve 2   - SW Remscheid 1     :  
Krefelder SK Turm 3   - Bahn-SC Wuppertal 2     :