Tabelle Kreisliga - Nord

Pl.Mannschaft123456Sp.MPBP
1SC Straelen 2 ** 8,0 6,0 6,5 3620.5
2SK Turm Kleve 4 ** 6,0 6,0 5,0 3617.0
3Uedemer SC 5 2,0 ** 6,5 6,5 3415.0
4TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3 0,0 1,5 ** 5,0 326.5
5SK Turm Kleve 5 2,0 2,0 3,0 ** 307.0
6SK Turm Kleve 6 1,5 3,0 1,5 ** 306.0

Mannschaftsaufstellung / Einzelergebnisse

RangNameDWZ-1--2--3--4--5--6--7--8--9--10-PunkteQuote
33Sanders, Carl1276            
          ø DWZ:
34Bieker, Peter13090.50.50.5       1,5 / 350%
142113901240       ø DWZ: 1350
35van Hest, Udo1201000       0 / 30%
13981506-       ø DWZ: 1452
36Kewitsch, Ulrich1003100.5       1,5 / 350%
13451224-       ø DWZ: 1285
37Kebbe, Oliver-0.511       2,5 / 383%
126911671120       ø DWZ: 1185
38Roy, Wolfgang1128001       1 / 333%
12381154948       ø DWZ: 1113
39Nalbandyan, Erik8690 0       0 / 20%
1080 -       ø DWZ: 1080
40Schmitz, Sigrid8790 0       0 / 20%
1151 -       ø DWZ: 1151
5001Hubrich, Bernd7870 0       0 / 20%
1062 -       ø DWZ: 1062
5002Kewitsch, Maurice1033 0.5        0,5 / 150%
 1065        ø DWZ: 1065
5003Hermens, Erich990 0        0 / 10%
 973        ø DWZ: 973
52Israel, Fabian- 0        0 / 10%
 848        ø DWZ: 848

Spieltage

1.Spieltag  30.09.2018    
SK Turm Kleve 4   - SK Turm Kleve 5   6 : 2
Gosse, Holger 1421 - Bieker, Peter 1309 0,5 : 0,5
van Haaren, Laurens Jan 1398 - van Hest, Udo 1201 1 : 0
Lopez Janssen, Manuel 1345 - Kewitsch, Ulrich 1003 0 : 1
Werth, Marcus 1269 - Kebbe, Oliver - 0,5 : 0,5
Settinger, Steven 1238 - Roy, Wolfgang 1128 1 : 0
Schuricht, Paul Alexander 1080 - Nalbandyan, Erik 869 1 : 0
Fallier, Alfred 1151 - Schmitz, Sigrid 879 1 : 0
Schuricht, Emil Frederick 1062 - Hubrich, Bernd 787 1 : 0
SC Straelen 2   - TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3   8 : 0
SK Turm Kleve 6   - Uedemer SC 5   1,5 : 6,5
               
2.Spieltag  04.11.2018    
SK Turm Kleve 5   - SC Straelen 2   2 : 6
Bieker, Peter 1309 - Rimbach, Hans-Jürgen 1390 0,5 : 0,5
van Hest, Udo 1201 - Rimbach, Hans 1506 0 : 1
Kewitsch, Ulrich 1003 - Pasch, Hans-Theo 1224 0 : 1
Kebbe, Oliver - - Opschroef, Dennis 1167 1 : 0
Roy, Wolfgang 1128 - van Treeck, Matthis 1154 0 : 1
Kewitsch, Maurice 1033 - Kremer, Andreas 1065 0,5 : 0,5
Hermens, Erich 990 - Linßen, Jan 973 0 : 1
Israel, Fabian - - van Lier, Lara 848 0 : 1
SK Turm Kleve 6   - SK Turm Kleve 4   3 : 5
Uedemer SC 5   - TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3   6,5 : 1,5
               
3.Spieltag  02.12.2018    
TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3   - SK Turm Kleve 5   5 : 3
Kuba, Florian 1240 - Bieker, Peter 1309 0,5 : 0,5
Arnolds, Klaus - - van Hest, Udo 1201 1 : 0
Kretschmer, Artur - - Kewitsch, Ulrich 1003 0,5 : 0,5
Janßen, Achim 1120 - Kebbe, Oliver - 0 : 1
Kujat, Thorsten 948 - Roy, Wolfgang 1128 0 : 1
Wolters, Richard - - Nalbandyan, Erik 869 1 : 0
Mill, Sebastian - - Schmitz, Sigrid 879 1 : 0
Zeng, Luis-Ye - - Hubrich, Bernd 787 1 : 0
SK Turm Kleve 4   - Uedemer SC 5   6 : 2
SC Straelen 2   - SK Turm Kleve 6   6,5 : 1,5
               
4.Spieltag  20.01.2019    
SK Turm Kleve 5   - SK Turm Kleve 6     :  
Uedemer SC 5   - SC Straelen 2     :  
TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3   - SK Turm Kleve 4     :  
               
5.Spieltag  10.02.2019    
Uedemer SC 5   - SK Turm Kleve 5     :  
TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3   - SK Turm Kleve 6     :  
SK Turm Kleve 4   - SC Straelen 2     :  
               
6. Spieltag  10.03.2019    
SK Turm Kleve 5   - SK Turm Kleve 4     :  
TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3   - SC Straelen 2     :  
Uedemer SC 5   - SK Turm Kleve 6     :  
               
7.Spieltag  31.03.2019    
SC Straelen 2   - SK Turm Kleve 5     :  
SK Turm Kleve 4   - SK Turm Kleve 6     :  
TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3   - Uedemer SC 5     :  
               
8.Spieltag  05.05.2019    
SK Turm Kleve 5   - TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3     :  
Uedemer SC 5   - SK Turm Kleve 4     :  
SK Turm Kleve 6   - SC Straelen 2     :  
               
9.Spieltag  26.05.2019    
SK Turm Kleve 6   - SK Turm Kleve 5     :  
SC Straelen 2   - Uedemer SC 5     :  
SK Turm Kleve 4   - TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3     :  
               
10.Spieltag  16.06.2019 in Kleve
SK Turm Kleve 5   - Uedemer SC 5     :  
SK Turm Kleve 6   - TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3     :  
SC Straelen 2   - SK Turm Kleve 4     :