Tabelle Kreisliga - Nord

Pl.Mannschaft123456Sp.MPBP
1SC Straelen 2 ** 8,0 6,0 6,5 3620.5
2SK Turm Kleve 4 ** 6,0 6,0 5,0 3617.0
3Uedemer SC 5 2,0 ** 6,5 6,5 3415.0
4TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3 0,0 1,5 ** 5,0 326.5
5SK Turm Kleve 5 2,0 2,0 3,0 ** 307.0
6SK Turm Kleve 6 1,5 3,0 1,5 ** 306.0

Mannschaftsaufstellung / Einzelergebnisse

RangNameDWZ-1--2--3--4--5--6--7--8--9--10-PunkteQuote
25Gosse, Holger14210.511       2,5 / 383%
130911161381       ø DWZ: 1269
26van Haaren, Laurens Jan1398111       3 / 3100%
120111991204       ø DWZ: 1201
27Lopez Janssen, Manuel13450 0.5       0,5 / 225%
1003 1211       ø DWZ: 1107
28Werth, Marcus12690.500.5       1 / 333%
-13581179       ø DWZ: 1269
29Franken, Klaus- 0.51       1,5 / 275%
 9881109       ø DWZ: 1049
30Settinger, Steven1238101       2 / 367%
1128835890       ø DWZ: 951
31Schuricht, Paul Alexander108011        2 / 2100%
869857        ø DWZ: 863
32Fallier, Alfred11511 0       1 / 250%
879 -       ø DWZ: 879
4001Schmitz, Renée Susanne1026 0.51       1,5 / 275%
 951-       ø DWZ: 951
4002Schuricht, Emil Frederick106211        2 / 2100%
787-        ø DWZ: 787

Spieltage

1.Spieltag  30.09.2018    
SK Turm Kleve 4   - SK Turm Kleve 5   6 : 2
Gosse, Holger 1421 - Bieker, Peter 1309 0,5 : 0,5
van Haaren, Laurens Jan 1398 - van Hest, Udo 1201 1 : 0
Lopez Janssen, Manuel 1345 - Kewitsch, Ulrich 1003 0 : 1
Werth, Marcus 1269 - Kebbe, Oliver - 0,5 : 0,5
Settinger, Steven 1238 - Roy, Wolfgang 1128 1 : 0
Schuricht, Paul Alexander 1080 - Nalbandyan, Erik 869 1 : 0
Fallier, Alfred 1151 - Schmitz, Sigrid 879 1 : 0
Schuricht, Emil Frederick 1062 - Hubrich, Bernd 787 1 : 0
SC Straelen 2   - TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3   8 : 0
SK Turm Kleve 6   - Uedemer SC 5   1,5 : 6,5
               
2.Spieltag  04.11.2018    
SK Turm Kleve 5   - SC Straelen 2   2 : 6
SK Turm Kleve 6   - SK Turm Kleve 4   3 : 5
Lorum, Dieter 1116 - Gosse, Holger 1421 0 : 1
Hartwig, Georg-Otto 1199 - van Haaren, Laurens Jan 1398 0 : 1
Fink, Wladimir 1358 - Werth, Marcus 1269 1 : 0
Pollmann, Alfons 988 - Franken, Klaus - 0,5 : 0,5
Alhaj, Mahmoud 835 - Settinger, Steven 1238 1 : 0
Alhaj, Asmaa 857 - Schuricht, Paul Alexander 1080 0 : 1
Melde, Gunter 951 - Schmitz, Renée Susanne 1026 0,5 : 0,5
Kassenbeck, Linus - - Schuricht, Emil Frederick 1062 0 : 1
Uedemer SC 5   - TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3   6,5 : 1,5
               
3.Spieltag  02.12.2018    
TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3   - SK Turm Kleve 5   5 : 3
SK Turm Kleve 4   - Uedemer SC 5   6 : 2
Gosse, Holger 1421 - Schenk, Josef 1381 1 : 0
van Haaren, Laurens Jan 1398 - Basten, Bent 1204 1 : 0
Lopez Janssen, Manuel 1345 - Breitkopf Bangert, Manfred 1211 0,5 : 0,5
Werth, Marcus 1269 - Schweitzer, Frank 1179 0,5 : 0,5
Franken, Klaus - - Jakubowski, Elisabeth 1109 1 : 0
Settinger, Steven 1238 - Rettenbacher, Katharina 890 1 : 0
Fallier, Alfred 1151 - Wülfing, Fritz - 0 : 1
Schmitz, Renée Susanne 1026 - Kaniuth, Lukas - 1 : 0
SC Straelen 2   - SK Turm Kleve 6   6,5 : 1,5
               
4.Spieltag  20.01.2019    
SK Turm Kleve 5   - SK Turm Kleve 6     :  
Uedemer SC 5   - SC Straelen 2     :  
TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3   - SK Turm Kleve 4     :  
               
5.Spieltag  10.02.2019    
Uedemer SC 5   - SK Turm Kleve 5     :  
TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3   - SK Turm Kleve 6     :  
SK Turm Kleve 4   - SC Straelen 2     :  
               
6. Spieltag  10.03.2019    
SK Turm Kleve 5   - SK Turm Kleve 4     :  
TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3   - SC Straelen 2     :  
Uedemer SC 5   - SK Turm Kleve 6     :  
               
7.Spieltag  31.03.2019    
SC Straelen 2   - SK Turm Kleve 5     :  
SK Turm Kleve 4   - SK Turm Kleve 6     :  
TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3   - Uedemer SC 5     :  
               
8.Spieltag  05.05.2019    
SK Turm Kleve 5   - TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3     :  
Uedemer SC 5   - SK Turm Kleve 4     :  
SK Turm Kleve 6   - SC Straelen 2     :  
               
9.Spieltag  26.05.2019    
SK Turm Kleve 6   - SK Turm Kleve 5     :  
SC Straelen 2   - Uedemer SC 5     :  
SK Turm Kleve 4   - TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3     :  
               
10.Spieltag  16.06.2019 in Kleve
SK Turm Kleve 5   - Uedemer SC 5     :  
SK Turm Kleve 6   - TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3     :  
SC Straelen 2   - SK Turm Kleve 4     :