Tabelle Kreisliga - Nord

Pl.Mannschaft123456Sp.MPBP
1Uedemer SC 5 ** 6,0 7,0 5,5 3618.5
2TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3 ** 4,0 2,5 6,0 3312.5
3SC Straelen 2 2,0 4,0 ** 5,0 3311.0
4SK Turm Kleve 4 1,0 5,5 ** 3,5 3210.0
4SK Turm Kleve 6 2,5 3,0 ** 4,5 3210.0
6SK Turm Kleve 5 2,0 4,5 2,5 ** 329.0

Mannschaftsaufstellung / Einzelergebnisse

RangNameDWZ-1--2--3--4--5--6--7--8--9--10-PunkteQuote
25Gosse, Holger14180.511       2,5 / 383%
129612741383       ø DWZ: 1318
26Aghamalyan, David1153110       2 / 367%
119912511397       ø DWZ: 1282
27Franken, Klaus128610.50       1,5 / 350%
122712511298       ø DWZ: 1259
28Schmitz, Renée Susanne104310        1 / 250%
10991083        ø DWZ: 1091
29Fallier, Alfred1158+10       1 / 250%
106012861186       ø DWZ: 1177
30Kassenbeck, Linus799 00       0 / 20%
 12081148       ø DWZ: 1178
31Nalbandyan, Erik884 00       0 / 20%
 1053884       ø DWZ: 969
32Kratz, Fabian-            
          ø DWZ:
4001Schöler, Johannes-10        1 / 250%
940883        ø DWZ: 912
4002Kassenbeck, Jonah-            
          ø DWZ:
51Solovej, Artöm-  0       0 / 10%
  1046       ø DWZ: 1046
52Solovej, Angelina-  0       0 / 10%
  -       ø DWZ:

Spieltage

1.Spieltag     15.09.2019        
SK Turm Kleve 5   - SK Turm Kleve 6   2,5 : 4,5
Uedemer SC 5   - SC Straelen 2   6 : 2
SK Turm Kleve 4   - TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3   5,5 : 2,5
Gosse, Holger 1418 - Kuba, Florian 1296 0,5 : 0,5
Aghamalyan, David 1153 - Arnolds, Klaus 1199 1 : 0
Franken, Klaus 1286 - Mill, Sebastian 1227 1 : 0
Schmitz, Renée Susanne 1043 - Kretschmer, Artur 1099 1 : 0
Fallier, Alfred 1158 - Wolters, Richard 1060 + : -
Schöler, Johannes - - Kujat, Thorsten 940 1 : 0
Rous, Guido - - Gersak, Iren 950 0 : 1
Solovej, Angelina - - Zeng, Luis-Ye 900 0 : 1
               
2.Spieltag     13.10.2019        
SK Turm Kleve 6   - Uedemer SC 5   2,5 : 5,5
SK Turm Kleve 4   - SK Turm Kleve 5   3,5 : 4,5
Gosse, Holger 1418 - Bieker, Peter 1274 1 : 0
Aghamalyan, David 1153 - Balli, Gökhan-Mete 1251 1 : 0
Franken, Klaus 1286 - Werth, Marcus 1251 0,5 : 0,5
Schmitz, Renée Susanne 1043 - Kewitsch, Ulrich 1083 0 : 1
Fallier, Alfred 1158 - Kebbe, Oliver 1286 1 : 0
Kassenbeck, Linus 799 - van Hest, Udo 1208 0 : 1
Nalbandyan, Erik 884 - Roy, Wolfgang 1053 0 : 1
Schöler, Johannes - - Balli, Melike 883 0 : 1
TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3   - SC Straelen 2   4 : 4
               
3.Spieltag     10.11.2019        
SC Straelen 2   - SK Turm Kleve 6   5 : 3
SK Turm Kleve 5   - TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3   2 : 6
Uedemer SC 5   - SK Turm Kleve 4   7 : 1
Wülfing, Fritz 1383 - Gosse, Holger 1418 0 : 1
Schenk, Josef 1397 - Aghamalyan, David 1153 1 : 0
Basten, Bent 1298 - Franken, Klaus 1286 1 : 0
Breitkopf Bangert, Manfred 1186 - Fallier, Alfred 1158 1 : 0
Schweitzer, Frank 1148 - Kassenbeck, Linus 799 1 : 0
Jakubowski, Elisabeth 1151 - Nalbandyan, Erik 884 1 : 0
Rettenbacher, Katharina 1046 - Solovej, Artöm - 1 : 0
Railean, Nicolae - - Solovej, Angelina - 1 : 0
               
4.Spieltag     08.12.2019        
SK Turm Kleve 6   - SK Turm Kleve 4     :  
TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3   - Uedemer SC 5     :  
SC Straelen 2   - SK Turm Kleve 5     :  
               
5.Spieltag     26.01.2020        
TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3   - SK Turm Kleve 6     :  
SC Straelen 2   - SK Turm Kleve 4     :  
SK Turm Kleve 5   - Uedemer SC 5     :  
               
6. Spieltag     16.2.20        
SK Turm Kleve 6   - SK Turm Kleve 5     :  
SC Straelen 2   - Uedemer SC 5     :  
TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3   - SK Turm Kleve 4     :  
               
7.Spieltag     08.03.2020        
Uedemer SC 5   - SK Turm Kleve 6     :  
SK Turm Kleve 5   - SK Turm Kleve 4     :  
SC Straelen 2   - TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3     :  
               
8.Spieltag     22.03.2020        
SK Turm Kleve 6   - SC Straelen 2     :  
TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3   - SK Turm Kleve 5     :  
SK Turm Kleve 4   - Uedemer SC 5     :  
               
9.Spieltag     26.04.2020        
SK Turm Kleve 4   - SK Turm Kleve 6     :  
Uedemer SC 5   - TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3     :  
SK Turm Kleve 5   - SC Straelen 2     :  
               
10.Spieltag     xx.xx.20        
SK Turm Kleve 6   - TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 3     :  
SK Turm Kleve 4   - SC Straelen 2     :  
Uedemer SC 5   - SK Turm Kleve 5     :