Tabelle Bezirks-Klasse Nord

Pl.Mannschaft123456Sp.MPBP
1SSV Brüder-Grimm 1**4,03,06,05,58,05726.5
2SV Springer Kranenburg 14,0**6,04,53,04,05621.5
3Uedemer SC 45,02,0**3,04,04,55518.5
4SC Straelen 12,03,55,0**5,03,55419.0
5TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 22,55,04,03,0**4,05418.5
6SK Turm Kleve 30,04,03,54,54,0**5416.0

Mannschaftsaufstellung / Einzelergebnisse

Rang Name DWZ -1- -2- -3- -4- -5- Punkte Quote
17 Richter, Ulrich 1756   0.5 -     0,5 / 1 50%
  1654       ø DWZ: 1654
18 Thieme, Christian 1687   0 -   1 1 / 2 50%
  1551     1767 ø DWZ: 1659
19 Lange, Carsten 1681 - 0 - 1 0.5 1,5 / 3 50%
  1550   1679 1802 ø DWZ: 1677
20 Ahrens, André 1676   1 - 1 0 2 / 3 67%
  1512   1597 - ø DWZ: 1555
21 Aghamalyan, David 1489 0.5   -   1 1,5 / 2 75%
1420       1427 ø DWZ: 1424
22 van Haaren, Laurens Jan 1426 0.5   - -   0,5 / 1 50%
1446     1590   ø DWZ: 1518
23 Harutyunyan, Armen 1283 1   -     1 / 1 100%
1399         ø DWZ: 1399
24 Balli, Gökhan-Mete 1419   1 -     1 / 1 100%
  1396       ø DWZ: 1396
3001 Voß, Peter 1452              
          ø DWZ:
3002 Lopez Janssen, Manuel 1378              
          ø DWZ:
3003 van Appeldorn, Kurt 1621 1     0   1 / 2 50%
-     1583   ø DWZ: 1583
25 Gosse, Holger 1478 1     0.5   1,5 / 2 75%
1211     1557   ø DWZ: 1384
27 Kassenbeck, Linus 1298 -            
          ø DWZ:
32 Fallier, Alfred 1128       0 0.5 0,5 / 2 25%
      1550 1227 ø DWZ: 1389
4001 Kratz, Fabian 1120 -            
          ø DWZ:
37 Fink, Wladimir 1422         1 1 / 1 100%
        1397 ø DWZ: 1397
38 Lorum, Dieter 1155   0   1   1 / 2 50%
  1409   1430   ø DWZ: 1420
45 Beiden, Manuel 1161   1     0 1 / 2 50%
  1409     1542 ø DWZ: 1476
46 Jovanovic, Lucas -       1   1 / 1 100%
      1124   ø DWZ: 1124

Spieltage

1.Spieltag     28.11.2021        
Uedemer SC 4   - SC Straelen 1   3 : 5
SSV Brüder-Grimm 1   - SV Springer Kranenburg 1   4 : 4
SK Turm Kleve 3   - TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2   4 : 4
Lange, Carsten 1704 - Unkrig, Frank 1509 - : +
Aghamalyan, David 1330 - Addo, Ralph 1420 0,5 : 0,5
van Haaren, Laurens Jan 1424 - Ferlemann, Dierk 1446 0,5 : 0,5
Harutyunyan, Armen 1341 - Leferink, Toine 1399 1 : 0
van Appeldorn, Kurt 1618 - Kowalski, Hans-Ludwig   1 : 0
Gosse, Holger 1482 - Mehler, Julian 1211 1 : 0
Kassenbeck, Linus 1057 - Arnolds, Klaus 1159 - : +
Kratz, Fabian 826 - Kretschmer, Artur 1039 - : +
               
2.Spieltag     23.01.2022        
SC Straelen 1   - SSV Brüder-Grimm 1   2 : 6
SK Turm Kleve 3   - Uedemer SC 4   3,5 : 4,5
Richter, Ulrich 1761 - Schording, Sascha 1654 0,5 : 0,5
Thieme, Christian 1690 - Muhsal, Matthias 1551 0 : 1
Lange, Carsten 1704 - Molter, Steven 1550 0 : 1
Ahrens, André 1693 - Spicks, Norbert 1512 1 : 0
Balli, Gökhan-Mete 1355 - Kruse, Ralf 1396 1 : 0
Lorum, Dieter 1132 - Molter, Jörg 1409 0 : 1
    - Gerrits, Sven 1383 - : +
Beiden, Manuel 1075 - Railean, Nicolae 1409 1 : 0
TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2   - SV Springer Kranenburg 1   5 : 3
               
3.Spieltag     20.02.2022        
SV Springer Kranenburg 1   - SC Straelen 1   4,5 : 3,5
Uedemer SC 4   - TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2   4 : 4
SSV Brüder-Grimm 1   - SK Turm Kleve 3   8 : 0
               
4.Spieltag     13.03.2022        
SC Straelen 1   - SK Turm Kleve 3   3,5 : 4,5
Schmidt, Erwin 1679 - Lange, Carsten 1704 0 : 1
Steinbring, Herbert 1597 - Ahrens, André 1693 0 : 1
Canders, Michael 1590 - van Haaren, Laurens Jan 1424 + : -
Matthecka, Jürgen 1583 - van Appeldorn, Kurt 1618 1 : 0
Hendriks, Sven 1557 - Gosse, Holger 1482 0,5 : 0,5
Basten, Hermann-Josef 1550 - Fallier, Alfred 1169 1 : 0
Rimbach, Hans-Jürgen 1430 - Lorum, Dieter 1152 0 : 1
Pasch, Hans-Theo 1124 - Jovanovic, Lucas - 0 : 1
TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2   - SSV Brüder-Grimm 1   2,5 : 5,5
SV Springer Kranenburg 1   - Uedemer SC 4   6 : 2
               
5.Spieltag     10.04.2022        
TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 2   - SC Straelen 1   3 : 5
SV Springer Kranenburg 1   - SK Turm Kleve 3   4 : 4
Hünnekes, Sebastian 1767 - Thieme, Christian 1690 0 : 1
Hünnekes, Theo 1802 - Lange, Carsten 1704 0,5 : 0,5
Chang Zi Hao, Scott - - Ahrens, André 1693 1 : 0
Gochermann, Willi 1427 - Aghamalyan, David 1506 0 : 1
Rockenbauch, Jonathan 1227 - Fallier, Alfred 1141 0,5 : 0,5
Coenen, Johannes 1442 - Alhaj, Asmaa 1218 1 : 0
Hanno, Sönke 1397 - Fink, Wladimir 1403 0 : 1
Jansen, Jürgen 1542 - Beiden, Manuel 1075 1 : 0
Uedemer SC 4   - SSV Brüder-Grimm 1   5 : 3