Abschlusstabelle Bezirksklasse Nord 2016/17 (3. Mannschaft)

Pl.Mannschaft12345678Sp.MPBP
1 SK Turm Kleve 3 ** 7,0 4,0 5,5 4,0 6,0 5,0 5,5 7 12 37.0
2 Uedemer SC 4 1,0 ** 4,5 5,0 4,0 6,0 6,5 5,0 7 11 32.0
3 SC Straelen 1 4,0 3,5 ** 4,0 5,0 6,5 6,0 6,0 7 10 35.0
4 TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1 2,5 3,0 4,0 ** 6,5 4,0 6,0 4,5 7 8 30.5
5 Emmericher SC 2 4,0 4,0 3,0 1,5 ** 4,5 5,0 6,5 7 8 28.5
6 SV Springer Kranenburg 2 2,0 2,0 1,5 4,0 3,5 ** 4,0 5,5 7 4 22.5
7 SK Turm Kleve 4 3,0 1,5 2,0 2,0 3,0 4,0 ** 5,5 7 3 21.0
8 SC Kevelaer 3 2,5 3,0 2,0 3,5 1,5 2,5 2,5 ** 7 0 17.5

Mannschaftsaufstellung / Einzelergebnisse

RangNameDWZ-1--2--3--4--5--6--7-PunkteQuote
17 Richter, Ulrich 1758 + 0.5 1 + 1 - 0.5 3 / 4 75%
  1826 1287   1541   1637 ø DWZ: 1573
18 Melde, Benjamin 1892 1 0 1 1 1 0.5   4,5 / 6 75%
1435 1402 1372 1549 1623 1665   ø DWZ: 1508
19 Wiegersma, Justus 1770 1 1   0 1 0 1 4 / 6 67%
1412 1543   1433 1496 1595 1608 ø DWZ: 1515
20 Habersetzer, Elyse 1574 1 1 0 0.5 1 1 1 5,5 / 7 79%
1424 1501 - 1457 1520 1482 1505 ø DWZ: 1482
21 Keßler-Rode, Winfried 1982     0.5         0,5 / 1 50%
    1476         ø DWZ: 1476
22 Thieme, Christian 1539 0.5 1 1 1 1 1 0 5,5 / 7 79%
1288 1275 1423 1311 1261 1415 1488 ø DWZ: 1352
23 Hoenselaar, Dennis 1610 0 0 1 0.5 1 1 0.5 4 / 7 57%
1335 1513 1324 1303 1414 1339 1446 ø DWZ: 1382
24 Unkrig, Frank 1514 0.5 0.5 1 0.5 0.5 1 0.5 4,5 / 7 64%
1309 1351 - 1210 1337 1319 1436 ø DWZ: 1327
3001 Sanders, Carl 1346 - 0 0.5 1 0.5 1 0.5 3,5 / 6 58%
  916 - 1225 1330 1308 1256 ø DWZ: 1207
3002 Habersetzer, Marc 1358                  
              ø DWZ:
33 van Hest, Udo 1214             0 0 / 1 0%
            1357 ø DWZ: 1357

Spieltage

1.Spieltag  18.09.2016    
SK Turm Kleve 4   - SK Turm Kleve 3   3 : 5
Amyan, Georgi 1546 - Richter, Ulrich 1758 - : +
Gosse, Holger 1435 - Melde, Benjamin 1754 0 : 1
Voß, Peter 1412 - Wiegersma, Justus 1573 0 : 1
Simon, Daniel 1424 - Habersetzer, Elyse 1610 0 : 1
Bieker, Peter 1288 - Thieme, Christian 1539 0,5 : 0,5
van Haaren, Laurens Jan 1335 - Hoenselaar, Dennis 1419 1 : 0
Schneider, Hans-Peter 1309 - Unkrig, Frank 1467 0,5 : 0,5
Fallier, Alfred 1188 - Sanders, Carl 1346 + : -
Emmericher SC 2   - Uedemer SC 4   4 : 4
SC Kevelaer 3   - SV Springer Kranenburg 2   2,5 : 5,5
TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1   - SC Straelen 1 11.09 4 : 4
               
2.Spieltag  20.11.2016    
SK Turm Kleve 3   - Emmericher SC 2   4 : 4
Richter, Ulrich 1758 - Heimer, Hans-Joachim 1826 0,5 : 0,5
Melde, Benjamin 1754 - Seesing, Klaus 1402 0 : 1
Wiegersma, Justus 1573 - Wilbrand, Rüdiger 1543 1 : 0
Habersetzer, Elyse 1610 - Armasow, Martin 1501 1 : 0
Thieme, Christian 1539 - Röhrig, Helge 1275 1 : 0
Hoenselaar, Dennis 1419 - Kerkhof, Theo 1513 0 : 1
Unkrig, Frank 1467 - Geschwinder, Thomas 1351 0,5 : 0,5
Sanders, Carl 1346 - Köster, Lennart 916 0 : 1
SC Kevelaer 3   - SK Turm Kleve 4   2,5 : 5,5
TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1   - Uedemer SC 4   3 : 5
SC Straelen 1   - SV Springer Kranenburg 2   6,5 : 1,5
               
3.Spieltag  15.01.2017    
SV Springer Kranenburg 2   - SK Turm Kleve 3   2 : 6
Kreusch, Oliver 1287 - Richter, Ulrich 1758 0 : 1
Hanno, Sönke 1372 - Melde, Benjamin 1795 0 : 1
Bickhove, Lukas - - Habersetzer, Elyse 1629 1 : 0
Hunselar, Franz 1476 - Keßler-Rode, Winfried 1982 0,5 : 0,5
Coenen, Johannes 1423 - Thieme, Christian 1539 0 : 1
Uttendorf, Siegfried 1324 - Hoenselaar, Dennis 1515 0 : 1
Kancham, Kiran Kumar Reddy - - Unkrig, Frank 1488 0 : 1
Miliyala, Rohith - - Sanders, Carl 1346 0,5 : 0,5
Uedemer SC 4   - SC Straelen 1   4,5 : 3,5
SK Turm Kleve 4   - TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1   2 : 6
Emmericher SC 2   - SC Kevelaer 3   6,5 : 1,5
               
4.Spieltag  19.02.2017    
SK Turm Kleve 3   - SC Kevelaer 3   5,5 : 2,5
Richter, Ulrich 1758 - Manten, Tobias 1477 + : -
Melde, Benjamin 1838 - Timmermann, Helmut 1549 1 : 0
Wiegersma, Justus 1726 - Wans, Matthias 1433 0 : 1
Habersetzer, Elyse 1629 - Holtappels, Herbert 1457 0,5 : 0,5
Thieme, Christian 1539 - Coopmans, Norbert 1311 1 : 0
Hoenselaar, Dennis 1515 - Rusmann, Daniel 1303 0,5 : 0,5
Unkrig, Frank 1488 - Jürgens, Jürgen 1210 0,5 : 0,5
Sanders, Carl 1346 - Bach, Rainer 1225 1 : 0
TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1   - Emmericher SC 2   6,5 : 1,5
SC Straelen 1   - SK Turm Kleve 4   6 : 2
SV Springer Kranenburg 2   - Uedemer SC 4   2 : 6
               
5.Spieltag  19.03.2017    
Uedemer SC 4   - SK Turm Kleve 3   1 : 7
Kammann, Thomas 1541 - Richter, Ulrich 1758 0 : 1
Schording, Sascha 1623 - Melde, Benjamin 1869 0 : 1
Muhsal, Matthias 1496 - Wiegersma, Justus 1726 0 : 1
Gerdes, Achim 1520 - Habersetzer, Elyse 1629 0 : 1
Trappe, Marvin 1261 - Thieme, Christian 1539 0 : 1
Obciety, Sandra 1414 - Hoenselaar, Dennis 1515 0 : 1
Kruse, Ralf 1337 - Unkrig, Frank 1465 0,5 : 0,5
Molter, Jörg 1330 - Sanders, Carl 1346 0,5 : 0,5
SK Turm Kleve 4   - SV Springer Kranenburg 2   4 : 4
Emmericher SC 2   - SC Straelen 1   3 : 5
SC Kevelaer 3   - TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1     :  
               
6.Spieltag  23.04.2017    
SK Turm Kleve 3   - TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1   5,5 : 2,5
Richter, Ulrich 1758 - Hartz, Erik 1972 - : +
Melde, Benjamin 1846 - Kellermann, Franz 1665 0,5 : 0,5
Wiegersma, Justus 1744 - Miggelt, Otmar 1595 0 : 1
Habersetzer, Elyse 1618 - Nettersheim, Thomas 1482 1 : 0
Thieme, Christian 1539 - Groterhost, Egbert 1415 1 : 0
Hoenselaar, Dennis 1561 - Ungerechts, Werner 1339 1 : 0
Unkrig, Frank 1486 - Schindler, Eckhard 1319 1 : 0
Sanders, Carl 1346 - Leferink, Toine 1308 1 : 0
SC Straelen 1   - SC Kevelaer 3   6 : 2
SV Springer Kranenburg 2   - Emmericher SC 2   3,5 : 4,5
Uedemer SC 4   - SK Turm Kleve 4   6,5 : 1,5
               
7.Spieltag  11.06.2017in Kevelaer
SC Straelen 1   - SK Turm Kleve 3   4 : 4
Schmidt, Erwin 1637 - Richter, Ulrich 1758 0,5 : 0,5
Steinbring, Herbert 1608 - Wiegersma, Justus 1770 0 : 1
Basten, Hermann-Josef 1505 - Habersetzer, Elyse 1574 0 : 1
Matthecka, Jürgen 1488 - Thieme, Christian 1539 1 : 0
Hendriks, Sven 1446 - Hoenselaar, Dennis 1610 0,5 : 0,5
Canders, Michael 1436 - Unkrig, Frank 1514 0,5 : 0,5
Mehler, Heinz-Dieter 1256 - Sanders, Carl 1346 0,5 : 0,5
Fröhlich, Heiko 1357 - van Hest, Udo 1214 1 : 0
SV Springer Kranenburg 2   - TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert 1   4 : 4
Uedemer SC 4   - SC Kevelaer 3   5 : 3
SK Turm Kleve 4   - Emmericher SC 2   3 : 5